Equipa Absoluta Feminina

  • Ana Neves – Senior
  • Joana Monteiro – Senior
  • Joana Guimarães – Senior
  • Victoria Kaminskaya – Senior
  • Ana Beatriz Pedro – Junior
  • Liliana Ferreira – Junior
  • Marcia Santos – Junior
  • Marta Costa – Junior
  • Ana Sofia Ferreira – Juvenil
  • Leonor Pedras – Juvenil

Equipa Absoluta Masculina

  • Alexandre Vale – Senior
  • Diogo Maia e Silva – Senior
  • Edgar Tomás – Senior
  • Francisco Ferreira – Senior
  • Francisco Freitas – Senior
  • João Vieira – Senior
  • Tiago Machado – Senior
  • Bernardo Pereira – Junior
  • Francisco Pinto – Junior
  • Ricardo Ferreira – Junior
  • Francisco Ferraz – Juvenil A
  • João Mota Correia – Juvenil A
  • José Rafael Marques – Juvenil A
  • António Carriço – Juvenil B
  • Nazar Stashko – Juvenil B
  • Pedro Barbosa – Juvenil B
  • Pedro Brandão – Juvenil B
  • Tiago Fernandes – Juvenil B

Equipa Infantis Femininos

  • Inês Jacinto – Infantil A
  • Joana Mota Correia – Infantil A
  • Mariana Canas – Infantil A
  • Carolina Mota Correia – Infantil B
  • Catarina Manuelito – Infantil B
  • Raquel Grilo – Infantil B

Equipa Infantis Masculinos

  • António Pereira – Infantil A
  • Diogo Mateus – Infantil A
  • Xavier Pacheco – Infantil A
  • Manuel Ferraz – Infantil B
  • Pedro Carriço – Infantil B
  • Pedro Correia – Infantil B
  • Sebastião Gomes – Infantil B

Equipa Cadetes Femininos

  • Ana Teresa Figueiredo – Cadete A
  • Carolina Santos – Cadete A
  • Diana Costa – Cadete A
  • Maria Pedras – Cadete A
  • Inês Soares – Cadete B
  • Mariana Barbosa – Cadete B
  • Maria Caiado – Cadete B

Equipa Cadetes Masculinos

  • Bernardo Sousa Pereira – Cadete A
  • Francisco Mota Correia – Cadete A
  • Gonçalo Caetano – Cadete A
  • João Pedro Tomás – Cadete A
  • Miguel Silva – Cadete A
  • João Salvador – Cadete B

Equipa Master

  • Abilio António
  • Ana Filipa Correia
  • André Fialho
  • António Moura
  • Carla Ferreira
  • Cátia Canas
  • Cláudia Cenicante
  • Daniel Rabiais
  • Eduardo Amaral
  • Elisabete Rosa
  • Emanuel Pontes
  • Francisco Ferraz
  • Francisco Matos
  • João Silva
  • Paulo Ferreira
  • Ricardo Fernandes
  • Rui Macedo
  • Shigeko Mizuno
  • Tiago Ribeiro